IBPS Clerk Mains Admit Card 2019 | Download Now

Spread the love

IBPS Clerk IX Pre Result 2019 Post, Eligibility, Salary, Admit Card, Exam Date, Cutoff, Score Card, State wise Vacancy, and Full Notification

IBPS Clerk Mains Admit Card out

Important Dates

  • Application Begin: 17/09/2019
  • Last Date for Apply Online: 09/10/2019
  • Last Date Pay Exam Fee  09/10/2019
  • PET Training: 25-30 November 2019
  • Online Pre Exam Date  07-08,14,21 December 2019
  • Pre Admit Card Available: November 2019
  • Mains Exam Date 19/01/2020
  • Mains Admit Card Available: January 2020

Application Fee

  • General / OBC/ EWS : 600/-
  • SC / ST / PH: 100/-
  • Pay the Examination Fee Through Debit Card / Credit Card / Net Banking Fee Mode Only.

Age Limit as on 01/09/2019

The candidate should be 20-28 Years as on 01/09/2019

2019 Eligibility

Bachelor Degree in Any Stream in Any Recognized University in India.

Vacancy Details Total: Post

Post NameGen.EWSOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh518117311248091203
Uttrakhand7010142201117
Rajasthan12930595453325
Madhya Pradesh183414666104440
Bihar1652659432295
Chandigarh413128064
Chhattisgarh821471853174
Jharkhand7812091131141
Haryana1572989530328
Delhi222491367840525
West Bengal3548017619839847
Gujarat282571324485600
Goa430512010667
Himachal Pradesh5710263204129
Jammu & Kashmir410209080363
Daman & Diu200002
Karnataka4079224814660953
Kerala18533943601349
Lakshadeep01000001
Dadar & Nagar
Haveli
400004
Maharashtra672123251126851257
Manipur090000211
Meghalaya050000207
Mizoram070000209
Nagaland100000111
Odisha18138515592417
Puducherry2703104044
Punjab266601351730634
Assam991541925189
Sikkim130104010423
Tamil Naidu625132349259141379
Telangana256581619839612
Tripura28040091253
Andhra Pradesh3187519812561777
Arunachal Pradesh10000111
Andaman & Nicobar10130014

IBPS Clerk Mains Previous Year papers – Download Now

Important Links

Download Pre ResultClick Here
Download Pre Exam Admit CardClick Here
Download PET Admit CardClick Here
Download Mains Admit Card Click Here
Apply OnlineRegistration | Login
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here

Spread the love

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top